Juggsjoy.Com - Info juggsjoy.com

juggsjoy.com receives about 7,450 unique visitors and 22,946 (3.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $59.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,530.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juggsjoy.com is ranked number 69,577 in the world and 0.00149% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 104.200.146.182.
SEMrush

How popular is juggsjoy.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
223,500
Daily Pageviews:
22,946 (3.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
69,577 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00149% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.5%16.9%40498
Japan 11.1%6.0%36528
Germany 10.0%13.4%22241
Spain 8.1%4.9%19636
United Kingdom 7.4%3.2%36223
France 5.6%6.1%31178
Mexico 3.9%7.4%17310
Italy 3.5%4.9%37177
Canada 3.0%3.2%29411
Australia 2.7%1.9%26025
Ireland 2.1%1.2%12398
India 1.8%4.0%124599
Romania 1.1%0.7%30343
Argentina 0.8%1.2%39540
Russia 0.8%1.0%164010
Turkey 0.6%0.4%106834
Portugal 0.6%0.5%39028
Greece 0.6%1.0%42046

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juggsjoy.com
100.00%100.00%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush juggsjoy.com
Domain:
  juggsjoy.com
Rank:
  115,535
Organic Keywords:
  4,492
Organic Traffic:
  6,710
Organic Cost:
  $1,306.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
96
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is juggsjoy.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,458
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juggsjoy.com can earn?

Website Value:
$29,530.54
Daily Revenue:
$59.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,788.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,754.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is juggsjoy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.200.146.182
ASN:
AS46562 
ISP:
Total Server Solutions L.L.C. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.200.146.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does juggsjoy.com load?

Average Load Time:
(521 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.0.0/jquery.min.js
http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js
http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://juggsjoy.com/css/cssloader.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/reset.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:700&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext,latin-ext,cyrillic,greek-ext,greek,vietnamese
http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/cssloader.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/airu_oshima_javhd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/august_ames_naughty_america.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/busty_buffy_wakeup.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/helina_***_***nl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/jessika_***nl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/mia_scarlett_castingcouchx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/monica_mendez_lotion.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/natalia_starr_***y_attack.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/natasha_dedov_cowgirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/nikki_sims_tanningbed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/nina_north_ariana_marie_passionhd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/redhead_ryta_czechtaxi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/ryta_public_pickups.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/shae_summers_bignaturals3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/tiffany_wells_btra.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/tiggle_bitties_slowmo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/big***alert.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/boobgoddess.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/bustylegends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/juggsjoy.png (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/******9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js (expiration not specified)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tags/close/">close</a> and 44 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 36.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css could save 15.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/ could save 9.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css could save 5.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js could save 4.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js could save 859B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css could save 590B (61% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.2KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css could save 9KiB (43% reduction).
Minifying http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/shae_summers_bignaturals3.jpg could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/mia_scarlett_castingcouchx.jpg could save 1,002B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/redhead_ryta_czechtaxi.jpg could save 600B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/monica_mendez_lotion.jpg could save 553B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/ryta_public_pickups.jpg could save 520B (4% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to juggsjoy.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 30 Oct 2015 17:46:11 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.4.9
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-12
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUGGSJOY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.VERY***.NET
Name Server: NS2.VERY***.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 12-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 12-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 30 Oct 2015 17:45:53 GMT <<<
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

popcf.com.ph
59 secs
uk.pcmag.com
1 min
newsyaar.com
1 min
yincoe.com
2 mins
hotcanadadeals.ca
2 mins
thegioistone.com
2 mins
thevideo.me
3 mins
arvinkhamseh.com
5 mins
techblognepal.com
7 mins
bodybuilding.com
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juggsjoy.com widget