Juggsjoy.Com

juggsjoy.com
juggsjoy receives about 12,611 unique visitors and 60,531 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $129,814.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juggsjoy.com is ranked number 46,002 in the world and 0.00274% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 66.71.253.114.

About - Juggsjoy.Com

WRITE article about juggsjoy.com

How many visitors does juggsjoy.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,611
Monthly Unique Visitors:
378,330
Daily Pageviews:
60,531 (4.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
46,002 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00274% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
90
Average Load Time:
(605 ms) 88 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.6%24.6%32468
United Kingdom 11.8%43.2%10838
South Africa 11.4%3.8%6535
Germany 9.2%5.7%23035
Canada 8.9%3.0%18435
Spain 5.6%8.1%20001
India 4.0%1.6%124792
Japan 3.0%1.2%81145
Romania 2.0%0.6%21569
Uruguay 1.9%0.7%2163

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juggsjoy.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush juggsjoy.com
Domain:
  juggsjoy.com
Rank:
  115,535
Organic Keywords:
  4,492
Organic Traffic:
  6,710
Organic Cost:
  $1,306.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

juggsjoy.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,458
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juggsjoy.com can earn?

Website Value:
$129,814.50
Daily Revenue:
$100.89
Monthly Revenue:
$3,026.70
Yearly Revenue:
$36,824.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is juggsjoy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.71.253.114
ASN:
AS46562 
ISP:
Total Server Solutions L.L.C. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.71.253.114

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.0.0/jquery.min.js
http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js
http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://juggsjoy.com/css/cssloader.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/reset.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:700&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext,latin-ext,cyrillic,greek-ext,greek,vietnamese
http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css
http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/cssloader.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/airu_oshima_javhd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/august_ames_naughty_america.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/busty_buffy_wakeup.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/helina_***_***nl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/jessika_***nl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/mia_scarlett_castingcouchx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/monica_mendez_lotion.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/natalia_starr_***y_attack.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/natasha_dedov_cowgirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/nikki_sims_tanningbed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/nina_north_ariana_marie_passionhd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/redhead_ryta_czechtaxi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/ryta_public_pickups.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/shae_summers_bignaturals3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/tiffany_wells_btra.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/front/tiggle_bitties_slowmo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/big***alert.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/boobgoddess.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/bustylegends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/juggsjoy.png (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/images/******9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js (expiration not specified)
http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js (expiration not specified)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tags/close/">close</a> and 44 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 36.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css could save 15.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/ could save 9.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css could save 5.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/js/modernizr.js could save 4.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/js/init.js could save 859B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://juggsjoy.com/css/gallery.css could save 590B (61% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.2KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://juggsjoy.com/css/video.css could save 9KiB (43% reduction).
Minifying http://juggsjoy.com/css/common.css could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/shae_summers_bignaturals3.jpg could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/mia_scarlett_castingcouchx.jpg could save 1,002B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/redhead_ryta_czechtaxi.jpg could save 600B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/monica_mendez_lotion.jpg could save 553B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://juggsjoy.com/front/ryta_public_pickups.jpg could save 520B (4% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did juggsjoy.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 30 Oct 2015 17:46:11 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.4.9
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-12
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUGGSJOY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.VERY***.NET
Name Server: NS2.VERY***.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 12-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 12-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 30 Oct 2015 17:45:53 GMT <<<
Last update was 103 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juggsjoy.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.